We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP 5M LC OS2 YELLOW SIMPLEX PATCH CBL (ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF)

Model Number: ADD-LC-LC-5MS9SMF
Web Code: 13183137

product image

Overview

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable
$35.99
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Simplex Riser Fiber Patch Cable