We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ADDATTNSCPC3DB 2PK UPC FIBER ATTENUATOR (ADD-ATTN-SCPC-3DB)

Model Number: ADD-ATTN-SCPC-3DB
Web Code: 14544905

Overview

AddOn 2 Pack 3dB Fixed Male to Female SC/UPC SMF Simplex Fiber Attenuator
SAVE $5$50.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn 2 Pack 3dB Fixed Male to Female SC/UPC SMF Simplex Fiber Attenuator