We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-U20 COMP TAA SFP LC (SFP-GIG-BX-U20-AO)

Model Number: SFP-GIG-BX-U20-AO
Web Code: 14544891

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)
SAVE $21$231.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)