We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP GARRETTCOM GBIC-SXSC-H COMP TAA GBIC (GBIC-SXSC-H-AO)

Model Number: GBIC-SXSC-H-AO
Web Code: 14530165

Overview

AddOn GarrettCom GBIC-SXSC-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC, DOM)
SAVE $6$59.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn GarrettCom GBIC-SXSC-H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC, DOM)