We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

HP LC/LC F/F DUPLEX OM1 MMF ADAPTER (ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MD)

Model Number: ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MD
Web Code: 14544931

Overview

AddOn LC Female to LC Female MMF Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
SAVE $1$16.99
SALE ends:
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn LC Female to LC Female MMF Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter