We’re here to help you get what you need during this critical time
You can pick up your order at your local store using our store-front pickup, or get it delivered to your homeLearn more

Startech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Model Number: 450FBLCLC7
Web Code: 13787230

Overview

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable connects with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40/100 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Backwards compatible with 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket
$51.99
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers’ locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable connects with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40/100 Gigabit networks - LOMMF is ideal for 850nm/1350nm VCSEL & LED sources - Backwards compatible with 50/125 equipment - LSZH flame retardant jacket