We’re evolving how to get you what you need.
Visit us in-store for a safe shopping and service experience, or shop online for pickup or delivery.Learn more

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Model Number: ONS-SC-2G-55.7-AO
Web Code: 12854850

product image

Overview

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
SAVE $1,136$3443.05
Available online only
Delivery times vary by location. Most Marketplace items leave sellers' locations within 2 business days. Allow additional time for shipping.

Overview

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-2G-55.7 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work